Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Rajahamundry - Hyderabad
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kovvuru Tollgate - Hyderabad
    D: 07:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nidadavolu - Hyderabad
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kovvuru - Hyderabad
    D: 07:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Brahmanagudem - Hyderabad
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Dommeru - Hyderabad
    D: 07:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Ungatla - Hyderabad
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Chagallu - Hyderabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pangidi - Hyderabad
    D: 08:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Jangareddigudem - Hyderabad
    D: 10:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Koyylagudem - Hyderabad
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Aswaraopeta - Hyderabad
    D: 11:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Sathupalli - Hyderabad
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Devarapalli - Hyderabad
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Gopalapuram - Hyderabad
    D: 09:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Gowripatnam - Hyderabad
    D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Duddukuru - Hyderabad
    D: 08:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kakinada - Hyderabad
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Samarlakota - Hyderabad
    D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Peddapuram - Hyderabad
    D: 09:05 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Rangampeta - Hyderabad
    D: 09:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Rajanagaram - Hyderabad
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Rajahamundry - Hyderabad
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kovvuru - Hyderabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Dommeru - Hyderabad
    D: 10:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Pangidi - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Duddukuru - Hyderabad
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Devarapalli - Hyderabad
    D: 10:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Yernagudem - Hyderabad
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nalajerlla - Hyderabad
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bhimadolu - Hyderabad
    D: 11:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Eluru - Hyderabad
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajahamundry
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Dommeru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kovvuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kovvuru Tollgate
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pangidi
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gowripatnam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Devarapalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Duddukuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Jangareddigudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Koyylagudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Aswaraopeta
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Sathupalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Wyra
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Tallada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kallur (telangana)
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Jeelugumilli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Bayyana gudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gopalapuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Chagallu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ungatla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Brahmanagudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nidadavolu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kapavaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Khammam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kakinada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Peddapuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rangampeta
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Vijayawada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gannavaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Hanuman Junction
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Bhimadolu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Dobcherla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nalajerlla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ananthapalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Yernagudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Devarapalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Duddukuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gowripatnam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pangidi
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Dommeru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kovvuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajanagaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Samarlakota
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajahamundry
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Eluru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Dubacherla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gundugolanu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Vadisaleru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rameswarampeta
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Suryapet
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kodad
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Jaggayyapet
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nandigama
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kanchikacherla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ibrahimpatnam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Kakinada - Hyderabad
    D: 07:00 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Gollapalem - Hyderabad
    D: 07:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Draksharamam - Hyderabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Ramachandrapuram - Hyderabad
    D: 08:15 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Machavaram - Hyderabad
    D: 08:25 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Mandapet - Hyderabad
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Kotturu - Hyderabad
    D: 08:55 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Alamuru - Hyderabad
    D: 09:00 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Jonnada - Hyderabad
    D: 09:05 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Ravulapalem - Hyderabad
    D: 09:20 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Siddantam - Hyderabad
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Peravali - Hyderabad
    D: 09:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Tanuku - Hyderabad
    D: 10:00 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • TP Gudem - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kakinada
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Vijayawada
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gannavaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Hanuman Junction
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Eluru
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - TP Gudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Tanuku
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Siddantam
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Peravali
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ravulapalem
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Jonnada
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Alamuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kotturu
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Mandapet
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Machavaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ramachandrapuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Tadepalligudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rc Puram
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Narayanapuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Draksharamam
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gollapalem
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Chebrolu
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Bhimadolu
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Kakinada - Hyderabad
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Samarlakota - Hyderabad
    D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Peddapuram - Hyderabad
    D: 09:05 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Rangampeta - Hyderabad
    D: 09:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Rajanagaram - Hyderabad
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Rajahamundry - Hyderabad
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kovvuru - Hyderabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Dommeru - Hyderabad
    D: 10:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pangidi - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Duddukuru - Hyderabad
    D: 10:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devarapalli - Hyderabad
    D: 10:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Yernagudem - Hyderabad
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nalajerlla - Hyderabad
    D: 11:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Bhimadolu - Hyderabad
    D: 11:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Eluru - Hyderabad
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Rameswarampeta - Hyderabad
    D: 08:35 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Vadisaleru - Hyderabad
    D: 09:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Gowripatnam - Hyderabad
    D: 10:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ananthapalli - Hyderabad
    D: 11:05 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Dubacherla - Hyderabad
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Gundugolanu - Hyderabad
    D: 11:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kakinada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Peddapuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Rangampeta
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Vijayawada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Gannavaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Hanuman Junction
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Bhimadolu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Dobcherla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Nalajerlla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Ananthapalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Yernagudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Devarapalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Duddukuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Gowripatnam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Pangidi
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Dommeru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kovvuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajanagaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Samarlakota
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajahamundry
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Eluru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Gundugolanu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Dubacherla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Vadisaleru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Rameswarampeta
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Suryapet
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kodad
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Jaggayyapet
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Nandigama
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kanchikacherla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Ibrahimpatnam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajahamundry
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Dommeru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kovvuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kovvuru Tollgate
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Pangidi
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Jangareddigudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Koyylagudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Aswaraopeta
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Sathupalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Gopalapuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Devarapalli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Duddukuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Gowripatnam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kapavaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Khammam
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Chagallu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Ungatla
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Brahmanagudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Nidadavolu
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Wyra
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Tallada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Kallur (telangana)
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Jeelugumilli
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Hyderabad - Bayyana gudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Rajahamundry - Hyderabad
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kovvuru Tollgate - Hyderabad
    D: 07:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Nidadavolu - Hyderabad
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Kovvuru - Hyderabad
    D: 07:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Brahmanagudem - Hyderabad
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Dommeru - Hyderabad
    D: 07:25 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Ungatla - Hyderabad
    D: 08:10 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Chagallu - Hyderabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Pangidi - Hyderabad
    D: 08:40 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Jangareddigudem - Hyderabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Koyylagudem - Hyderabad
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Aswaraopeta - Hyderabad
    D: 11:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Sathupalli - Hyderabad
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Devarapalli - Hyderabad
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Gopalapuram - Hyderabad
    D: 09:20 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Gowripatnam - Hyderabad
    D: 08:50 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC
  • Duddukuru - Hyderabad
    D: 08:55 PM - Sleeper/Seater, AC

About Us

KVR Tours & Travels is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our vision is to give a new face to the bus industry. Since our inception passenger comfort was our top priority. We have frequently added luxury buses to our huge fleet of buses. The only thing we focus on is that the comfort quotient of our passengers should never be compromised. We have always tried our best to push our limits in order to develop our travel experience. Read further to understand what we offer that enhances our reputation in the market.

Live Bus Tracking  

We have integrated this great technology of live bus tracking in almost all of our buses. This helps the passengers to be informed about the live position of the bus, thus helping them in planning their commute to the bus stand. It also prevents the unwanted stress of missing or waiting for the bus in case of delays.

Our Customer Support  

To render the best service we strive to provide the best customer support. We have an attentive customer support team to which the passengers can report any issues regarding the journey. This team addresses all the issues of the passengers and comes out with a solution in the shortest possible time. This creates a warm feeling in the customers thus pushing them to be our regular customers.

Great Comfort  

Now, once a passenger boards the bus he will be surprised by the inner comfort of the bus. The buses have all the latest amenities like WiFi, charging point, water bottle and central TV. The seats are really very comfortable and create a feeling of a cosy bedroom. We have almost all the luxury brand buses in our fleet. Our luxurious fleet includes Mercedes Benz Multi-axle buses, Volvo Multi-axle buses, and Scania Multi-axle comfort buses. These buses help in smoothening the journey. Our motto to change the perception of bus travel makes us enhance our luxury levels regularly.

Safety  

Safety is one of the most important criteria we look for while planning a bus route. We have the best drivers who completely understand the importance of safety and follow all the safety rules.

Regular Offers  

We at KVR Tours & Travels strive to maintain the most reasonable rates in the market. This also makes our passengers happy and thus we further give them discount offers on a regular basis to enhance their happiness.

 

Amenities

Blanket

Charging Point

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Track Your Shipment

Cargo Service Available

Green Line Services Thanking to all our Valuable Customers!

KVR Tours & Travels Thanking to all our Valuable Customers!

Remember that happiness is a way of travel- not a destination!

Top Destinations

Hyderabad

  • Hyderabad

Rajahmundry

  • Rajahmundry

Kakinada

  • Kakinada

Rajanagaram

  • Rajanagaram

Samarlakota

  • Samarlakota

Jangareddy Gudem

  • Jangareddy Gudem

Nidadavolu

  • Nidadavolu

Palampur

  • Palampur

Emergency Exit

Water Bottle

Blanket

Charging Point

Fire Extinguisher

sanitizer

hammer

Live Tracking

All Routes

  • Hyderabad - Tirupati
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kadapa
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajampet
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Railway Koduru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Mydukuru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nandaluru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nandyala
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Allagadda
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Bangalore
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Tirupati
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Chittoor
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Palamaneru
    D: 05:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Bangalore
    D: 05:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Palamaneru
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Chittoor
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Tirupati
    D: 05:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Bangalore
    D: 06:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Tirupati
    D: 06:20 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Chittoor
    D: 06:20 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Palamaneru
    D: 06:20 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ongole - Bangalore
    D: 07:40 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Kavali - Bangalore
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Nellore - Bangalore
    D: 10:25 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Martur - Bangalore
    D: 06:40 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Medarametla By Pass - Bangalore
    D: 07:10 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Singarayakonda - Bangalore
    D: 08:20 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Tirupati - Hyderabad
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Railway Koduru - Hyderabad
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rajampet - Hyderabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Kadapa - Hyderabad
    D: 11:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Pullampet - Hyderabad
    D: 10:00 AM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Mydukur - Hyderabad
    D: 11:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nellore
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kavali
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - S Konda
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ongole
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ulavapadu
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Tanguturu
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Medarametla
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Addanki
    D: 08:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Bangalore
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Tirupati
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Chittoor
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Palamaneru
    D: 07:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Bangalore
    D: 07:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Bangalore
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Martur - Bangalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ongole - Bangalore
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Kavali - Bangalore
    D: 11:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Singarayakonda - Bangalore
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Tirupati
    D: 07:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Chittoor
    D: 07:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Guntur - Palamaner
    D: 07:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Tirupati
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Chittoor
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Palamaner
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Martur - Tirupati
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Martur - Chittoor
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Martur - Palamaneru
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ongole - Tirupati
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ongole - Chittoor
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ongole - Palamaner
    D: 10:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Singarayakonda - Chittoor
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Singarayakonda - Palamaner
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Nellore - Bangalore
    D: 11:59 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Kakinada - Hyderabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Samarlakota - Hyderabad
    D: 08:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Peddapuram - Hyderabad
    D: 08:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rangampeta - Hyderabad
    D: 09:00 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rajanagaram - Hyderabad
    D: 09:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Rajahamundry - Hyderabad
    D: 09:45 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • T P Gudem - Hyderabad
    D: 11:15 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Ravulapalem - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Tanuku - Hyderabad
    D: 10:55 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Kakinada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Vijayawada
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Gannavaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Hanuman Junction
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Eluru
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajahamundry
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rajanagaram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Rangampeta
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Peddapuram
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Samarlakota
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - T P Gudem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Tanuku
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Ravulapalem
    D: 09:30 PM - Sleeper, NON_AC
  • Chandrasekharapuram - Hyderabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Pamuru - Hyderabad
    D: 08:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Kanigiri - Hyderabad
    D: 09:15 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Podili - Hyderabad
    D: 09:45 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Darsi - Hyderabad
    D: 10:30 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Vinukonda - Hyderabad
    D: 10:15 PM - Hitech, NON_AC
  • Vijayawada - Bangalore
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Tirupati
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Chittoor
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Vijayawada - Palamaneru
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Bangalore
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Bangalore
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Martur - Bangalore
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Ongole - Bangalore
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Kavali - Bangalore
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Singarayakonda - Bangalore
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Tirupati
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Chittoor
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Guntur - Palamaner
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Tirupati
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Chittoor
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Chilakaluripet - Palamaner
    D: 08:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Martur - Tirupati
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Martur - Chittoor
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Martur - Palamaneru
    D: 09:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Ongole - Tirupati
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Ongole - Chittoor
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Ongole - Palamaner
    D: 10:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Singarayakonda - Chittoor
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Singarayakonda - Palamaner
    D: 10:30 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Nellore - Bangalore
    D: 11:59 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Mysore - Hyderabad
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Mysore - Bangalore
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Mysore - Kurnool
    D: 07:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Srirangapatnam - Hyderabad
    D: 07:45 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Mandya - Hyderabad
    D: 08:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Hyderabad
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Bangalore - Kurnool
    D: 11:00 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC

Trackingo

GPS Tracking for Passengers & with SMS Alerts

Track Your Bus

Customer Support

+91 9246462018

kkaveribus99@gmail.com

Contact us

Get
Flat 15% Discount
on App Booking

Salient Features

Online Payment

Customer Service

Online Booking

Round Trip

Ladies Seats

Regular Offers

DOWNLOAD OUR APP

Download our user-friendly app present on both ios and android platforms. Enter your mobile number to get the link

Success

Thank you, Mobile App Link has been sent

87381+
Users

A Count of regular and
happy Star App Users

Hello

OUR JOURNEY
TO SUCCESS

AITIANA TRAVELS which is located in Chakraberia Lane, Kolkata is a renowned brand in the bus operating industry. Our vision is to give a new face to the bus industry. Since our inception passenger comfort was our top priority. We have frequently added luxury buses to our huge fleet of buses. The only thing we focus on is that the comfort quotient of our passengers should never be compromised.

Charging Point

Passengers are allowed to charge their phone along the way

Blanket & Pillow

Enjoy cozy naps and a warm-time with our soft-fleece, hygeinic and sanitized pillows and blankets

Fire Extinguisher & Hammer

Our buses are equipped with variouse tools in the case of emergency

AMENITIES

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details thank-you my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $('.customer-logos').slick({ slidesToShow: 3, slidesToScroll: 1, autoplay:true, autoplaySpeed: 1500, arrows: false, dots: false, pauseOnHover: false, responsive: [{ breakpoint: 768, settings: { slidesToShow: 4 } }, { breakpoint: 520, settings: { slidesToShow: 3 } }] }); </script> <script> function submit_agent1(){ var phone_number = $('#phone_number').val(); var record = $('#download_app input:checked').val(); var isChecked = $('[name="record[mobile_os]"]:checked').val() != undefined if(isChecked != true) { alert("please select valid mobile type") }else if(phone_number == ''){ alert('Please Enter Phone No.'); }else if(phone_number.length != 10){ alert('Please Enter valid Phone No.'); }else{ var api_url = 'https://www.greenlineservices.in/' $.ajax({ url: api_url + "api/send_mobile_links", method: "POST", data: {phone_number: phone_number,record: record}, success: function(){ $('.message ').addClass('comein'); $('.check').addClass('scaledown'); go_ok(); $('#phone_number').val(); $('#record').val(); setTimeout(function(){ }, 2000); } }); } } $("#close").click(function(){ $(".message").removeClass("comein"); }); </script> <script> AOS.init({ duration: 1000, }); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $("#myCarousel1 .item .col-md-3:nth-child(3)").css("display", "none"); $( "#extra_2179" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_595" ) ); $( "#extra_2179" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_595" ) ); $( "#testimonial4" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_5031" ) ); $( "#extra_1365" ).insertBefore( $( "#extra_2179" ) ); $("#extra_5838").insertBefore($("#extra_1365")); $( "#extra_2186" ).insertAfter( $( ".col-md-5 .pull-right" ) ); $( "#extra_594" ).insertAfter( $( "#testimonial4_slide" ) ); $( "#extra_595" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_1365" ) ); $( "#extra_5030" ).insertBefore( $( "#extra_595" ) ); $( "#extra_2178" ).insertBefore( $( "#extra_5030" ) ); $( "#extra_5870" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_5030" ) ); $( "#gallery_rpl" ).insertAfter( $( "#testimonial4" ) ); $("#extra_5862").prependTo($("#amenities_sect .container")); $( "#amenities_sect " ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_5030" ) ); $("#extra_5875").insertAfter($(".col-md-5 .pull-right")); $("#extra_5925").insertBefore($("#gallery_rpl")); $( "#extra_9103" ).insertAfter( $( "#gallery_rpl" ) ); $( "#extra_1364" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_9103" ) ); $( "#extra_21198" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_1365" ) ); $( "#extra_21232" ).insertAfter( $( "#extra_5030" ) ); $( "#extra_5031" ).insertAfter( $( "#gallery_rpl" ) ); $( "#extra_9080" ).appendTo( $( ".testimonial4_header" ) ); </script> <script type="text/javascript"> $(function() { $('.qodef-counter').each(function() { $(this).prop('Counter', 0).animate({ Counter: $(this).text() }, { duration: 10000, easing: 'swing', step: function(now) { $(this).text(Math.ceil(now)); } }); }); }); </script> <script> $('.carousel ').owlCarousel({ animateIn: 'flipInX', items:1, margin:30, stagePadding:30, smartSpeed:450 animateOut: 'slideOutUp', }); </script> <script> $(document).ready(function () { var owl = $(".slider"); owl.owlCarousel({ items: 8, loop: true, margin: 20, autoplay: true, slideTransition: "linear", autoplayTimeout: 0, autoplaySpeed: 3000, autoplayHoverPause: false }); }); </script>